"
Trofeo Di Serie A2
1° Prova
Cavo Lama
11/06/2017
1 Amo Santarcangiolese A.S.D. (Colmic) (B) 11,00 1 - 1 - 2 - 7 22.670
2 Team Romagna A.S.D. (Trabucco) (A) 11,00 1 - 1 - 2 - 7 18.970
3 Canne Estensi (Colmic) (C) 12,50 2 - 2 - 3 - 5½ 16.750
4 Minerva Rossoblu68 A.S.D. (Team Bazza) (A) 13,00 1 - 1 - 5 - 6 19.440
5 G.P.O. (Tubertini) (B) 13,00 3 - 3 - 3 - 4 18.460
6 Castelmaggiore (Maver) (A) 14,00 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 18.150
7 Canne Estensi (Colmic) (B) 15,00 1 - 3 - 3 - 8 19.480
8 Minerva Rossoblu68 A.S.D. (Team Bazza) (C) 15,00 1 - 3 - 3 - 8 17.840
9 Emiliana (Tubertini) (A) 15,00 1 - 3 - 4 - 7 19.750
10 Canne Estensi (Colmic) (A) 15,00 2 - 3 - 4 - 6 16.320
11 Amo Santarcangiolese A.S.D. (Colmic) (A) 15,00 2 - 3 - 5 - 5 19.770
12 Minerva Rossoblu68 A.S.D. (Team Bazza) (B) 15,50 2 - 2 - 5½- 6 19.160
13 Amici Per La Pesca 2011 (Tubertini) (A) 17,00 1 - 2 - 4 -10 17.430
14 Nettuno S.P.S.D. (Tubertini) (A) 17,00 1 - 4 - 4 - 8 17.400
15 Team Sandoną A.D.S. L.S. (Colmic) (A) 17,00 2 - 3 - 3 - 9 15.320
16 River Club Padova Asd (Tubertini) (B) 18,00 2 - 4 - 5 - 7 14.990
17 River Club Padova Asd (Tubertini) (A) 18,00 3 - 3 - 4 - 8 20.630
18 La Valle G.P.S. (Milo) (B) 22,00 1 - 5 - 7 - 9 17.670
19 Le Aquile Colmic A.P.S. (Colmic) (A) 22,00 2 - 4 - 6 -10 15.040
20 Amici Per La Pesca 2011 (Tubertini) (B) 22,00 2 - 5 - 6 - 9 15.590
21 Cannisti Dogana Colmic (Colmic) (A) 22,00 5 - 5 - 6 - 6 18.410
22 Garisti Dario Albieri A.S.D. (Tubertini) (A) 22,50 3 - 5 - 7 - 7½ 15.390
23 Cannisti Sandonatesi A.S.D. A.P.S. (Colmic) (A) 24,00 1 - 6 - 8 - 9 17.460
24 Camaldoli (Maver) (A) 24,00 1 - 7 - 7 - 9 13.710
25 G.P.O. (Tubertini) (A) 24,00 3 - 4 - 8 - 9 15.030
26 Crevalcore (Tubertini) (C) 25,00 1 - 7 - 8 - 9 15.960
27 Crevalcore (Tubertini) (B) 25,00 4 - 6 - 7 - 8 13.540
28 Pescatori Padovani Asd (Tubertini) (A) 26,00 4 - 5 - 7 -10 13.730
29 La Casaleonese S.P.S. (Colmic) (A) 26,00 5 - 5 - 7 - 9 13.730
30 Pesca Sport Ferrara Casumaresi A.S.D. (Tubertini) (A) 26,50 4 - 5 - 7½-10 13.940
31 Cannisti Renazzesi Asd (Colmic) (A) 27,00 1 - 7 - 9 -10 13.940
32 Team Romagna A.S.D. (Trabucco) (B) 28,00 2 - 8 - 9 - 9 17.660
33 La Valle G.P.S. (Milo) (A) 29,00 4 - 7 - 8 -10 13.080
34 La Ceretana S.P.S. (A) 30,00 6 - 6 - 8 -10 12.610
35 San Marco A.S.D. (Trabucco) (A) 32,00 6 - 7 - 9 -10 10.500
36 Cannisti Renazzesi Asd (Colmic) (B) 32,50 5 - 8½- 9 -10 12.010
37 Crevalcore (Tubertini) (A) 33,00 6 - 8 - 9 -10 12.890
38 Team Match&Feeder A.S.D. (Team Match&Feeder) (A) 34,50 6 - 8½-10 -10 10.650
39 La Casaleonese S.P.S. (Colmic) (B) 35,00 6 - 9 -10 -10 12.480
40 Pescatori Veneti A.S.D. (A) 36,00 8 - 8 -10 -10 11.230