"
Trofeo Di Serie A2
2° Prova
Ostellato Vallette
22/07/2017
1 Amici Per La Pesca 2011 (Tubertini) (A) ,00 9 1 - 1 - 3 - 4
2 Amo Santarcangiolese A.S.D. (Colmic) (A) ,00 11 1 - 1 - 2 - 7
3 G.P.O. (Tubertini) (A) ,00 11 1 - 2 - 3 - 5
4 Pescatori Padovani Asd (Tubertini) (A) ,00 13 1 - 1 - 4 - 7
5 Canne Estensi (Colmic) (A) ,00 13 1 - 3 - 4 - 5
6 La Valle G.P.S. (Milo) (B) ,00 13,5 2 - 2 - 4½- 5
7 G.P.O. (Tubertini) (B) ,00 15 1 - 2 - 5 - 7
8 Cannisti Renazzesi Asd (Colmic) (A) ,00 16 1 - 2 - 3 -10
9 Pesca Sport Ferrara Casumaresi A.S.D. (Tubertini) (A) ,00 16 1 - 3 - 6 - 6
10 Nettuno S.P.S.D. (Tubertini) (A) ,00 16 3 - 3 - 5 - 5
11 Le Aquile Colmic A.P.S. (Colmic) (A) ,00 16,5 1 - 4 - 4½- 7
12 La Casaleonese S.P.S. (Colmic) (A) ,00 17 1 - 2 - 5 - 9
13 Crevalcore (Tubertini) (C) ,00 17 2 - 3 - 5 - 7
14 Crevalcore (Tubertini) (B) ,00 19 2 - 2 - 5 -10
15 Cannisti Dogana Colmic (Colmic) (A) ,00 19 2 - 3 - 6 - 8
16 River Club Padova Asd (Tubertini) (A) ,00 20 2 - 4 - 7 - 7
17 Emiliana (Tubertini) (A) ,00 21 2 - 3 - 6 -10
18 La Valle G.P.S. (Milo) (A) ,00 21 4 - 4 - 6 - 7
19 San Marco A.S.D. (Trabucco) (A) ,00 21,5 3 - 4½- 5 - 9
20 Amici Per La Pesca 2011 (Tubertini) (B) ,00 22 1 - 6 - 6 - 9
21 Crevalcore (Tubertini) (A) ,00 22 1 - 6 - 7 - 8
22 Canne Estensi (Colmic) (C) ,00 22 2 - 3 - 8 - 9
23 River Club Padova Asd (Tubertini) (B) ,00 22 2 - 4 - 8 - 8
24 Team Sandoną A.D.S. L.S. (Colmic) (A) ,00 22 2 - 6 - 6 - 8
25 Amo Santarcangiolese A.S.D. (Colmic) (B) ,00 22 3 - 5 - 5 - 9
26 Canne Estensi (Colmic) (B) ,00 22 4 - 5 - 6 - 7
27 Cannisti Renazzesi Asd (Colmic) (B) ,00 23 1 - 7 - 7 - 8
28 Castelmaggiore (Maver) (A) ,00 24 4 - 5 - 6 - 9
29 Minerva Rossoblu68 A.S.D. (Team Bazza) (A) ,00 26,5 4 - 4½- 8 -10
30 Team Romagna A.S.D. (Trabucco) (B) ,00 27,5 3½- 7 - 8 - 9
31 Team Romagna A.S.D. (Trabucco) (A) ,00 28 4 - 6 - 8 -10
32 Garisti Dario Albieri A.S.D. (Tubertini) (A) ,00 29 6 - 7 - 7 - 9
33 Pescatori Veneti A.S.D. (A) ,00 31 4 - 8 - 9 -10
34 La Ceretana S.P.S. (A) ,00 31,5 3½- 8 -10 -10
35 Cannisti Sandonatesi A.S.D. A.P.S. (Colmic) (A) ,00 32 3 - 9 -10 -10
36 Camaldoli (Maver) (A) ,00 32 3 - 9 -10 -10
37 Minerva Rossoblu68 A.S.D. (Team Bazza) (B) ,00 32 6 - 7 - 9 -10
38 La Casaleonese S.P.S. (Colmic) (B) ,00 33 6 - 8 - 9 -10
39 Team Match&Feeder A.S.D. (Team Match&Feeder) (A) ,00 34 8 - 8 - 9 - 9
40 Minerva Rossoblu68 A.S.D. (Team Bazza) (C) ,00 37 8 - 9 -10 -10