"
Trofeo Di Serie A3
3° Prova
Arno Pisa
23/07/2017
1 Bar Sport Fornacette A.S.D. Sps (Colmic) (A) 6,00 1 - 1 - 1 - 3 61.460
2 Bar Sport Fornacette A.S.D. Sps (Colmic) (B) 10,00 1 - 1 - 2 - 6 65.920
3 Lenza Aglianese A.P.D. (Colmic) (B) 11,00 1 - 2 - 2 - 6 71.880
4 Vasca Azzurra Pappiana S.P.S.D. (Tubertini) (A) 11,50 1 - 2 - 3 - 5½ 69.620
5 Vasca Azzurra Pappiana S.P.S.D. (Tubertini) (B) 12,00 3 - 3 - 3 - 3 66.990
6 T.C.A. Firenze (Maver) (A) 13,00 1 - 2 - 3 - 7 48.920
7 Valdera Lenza Pontederese A.S.D. L.P. (Colmic) (C) 14,00 1 - 2 - 2 - 9 67.180
8 Lenza Parmense A.D.S. (Maver) (A) 14,00 2 - 2 - 4 - 6 68.320
9 Il Vairone A.P.S.D. (Tubertini) (A) 14,00 2 - 3 - 3 - 6 57.640
10 Nuova Sps Terranuovese (Colmic) (A) 15,00 2 - 3 - 5 - 5 68.600
11 Lenza Aretina Fin-Tes (Colmic) (A) 16,00 1 - 1 - 6 - 8 72.300
12 Il Serchio Lucca Asd A.P.S. (Maver) (A) 16,00 1 - 3 - 3 - 9 65.880
13 A.S.D.Valdelsa (Colmic) (A) 16,00 1 - 4 - 5 - 6 49.860
14 Lenza Aglianese A.P.D. (Colmic) (A) 18,00 1 - 1 - 6 -10 69.720
15 Borghigiana Pellicano (Maver) (A) 18,00 1 - 5 - 6 - 6 68.400
16 Amici Pescatori Cannisti Senesi A.S.D. (Tubertini) (A) 19,00 1 - 2 - 8 - 8 52.680
17 G. Pescatori Carrara A.S.D. (Tubertini) (A) 19,00 1 - 4 - 4 -10 42.880
18 Lenza Parmense A.D.S. (Maver) (B) 19,00 2 - 3 - 6 - 8 36.780
19 Lenzatorrelaghese (Colmic) (A) 19,00 2 - 4 - 4 - 9 60.900
20 Valdera Lenza Pontederese A.S.D. L.P. (Colmic) (A) 19,00 2 - 4 - 6 - 7 49.680
21 Boretto Po S.P.S.D. (Tubertini) (A) 19,00 4 - 4 - 5 - 6 45.500
22 La Farnese - Torrilese A.D.S. (Trabucco) (B) 20,00 3 - 5 - 5 - 7 54.840
23 La Farnese - Torrilese A.D.S. (Trabucco) (A) 21,00 1 - 5 - 5 -10 44.340
24 Arno Team A.S.D. (Trabucco) (A) 21,00 1 - 5 - 7 - 8 52.420
25 Circolo Inzani A.S.D. (Tubertini) (A) 21,00 3 - 4 - 7 - 7 45.900
26 Pasquino A.P.S.D. (Colmic) (A) 22,00 2 - 4 - 7 - 9 55.460
27 Borghigiana Pellicano (Maver) (B) 22,00 3 - 3 - 7 - 9 55.600
28 Lenza Aglianese A.P.D. (Colmic) (C) 23,00 3 - 5 - 6 - 9 53.540
29 A.P.O. Asd (Colmic) (A) 23,00 4 - 4 - 5 -10 50.540
30 Valdera Lenza Pontederese A.S.D. L.P. (Colmic) (B) 23,00 4 - 4 - 6 - 9 49.560
31 Aurora-Castelletto A.D.P.S. (Tubertini) (A) 23,50 5 - 5½- 6 - 7 50.800
32 Alto Panaro (Sensas Stonfo) (B) 25,00 2 - 4 - 9 -10 46.360
33 Gatto Azzurro A.S.D.P. (Colmic) (B) 25,00 2 - 7 - 8 - 8 51.380
34 Oltrarno Asd (Colmic) (A) 25,00 4 - 4 - 8 - 9 54.360
35 Fario S.P.S.D. (Trabucco) (A) 25,00 5 - 5 - 7 - 8 46.580
36 Il Torrione Barbo Club A.S.D. (Tubertini) (A) 26,00 2 - 4 -10 -10 53.020
37 Oltrarno Asd (Colmic) (B) 26,00 2 - 7 - 8 - 9 47.400
38 Aurora-Castelletto A.D.P.S. (Tubertini) (B) 26,00 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 49.180
39 Bellariva Dlf Pontassieve (Colmic) (A) 29,00 3 - 6 -10 -10 41.380
40 Lenza Reggiana A.S.D. (Tubertini) (A) 29,00 5 - 6 - 8 -10 38.300
41 Club Pesca Sport Salso A.S.D. (Tubertini) (A) 29,00 5 - 7 - 7 -10 33.400
42 La Canalina A.P.S.D. (Colmic) (A) 29,00 5 - 7 - 8 - 9 37.080
43 Lomcer Montecatinese (Colmic) (A) 30,00 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 28.220
44 Gatto Azzurro A.S.D.P. (Colmic) (A) 31,00 3 - 8 -10 -10 36.880
45 Il Torrione Barbo Club A.S.D. (Tubertini) (B) 31,00 4 - 8 - 9 -10 42.580
46 G. S. C.C.L.Pesca In (Tubertini) (A) 33,00 7 - 8 - 8 -10 33.280
47 Novesi A.S.D. (Maver) (A) 33,00 7 - 8 - 9 - 9 29.120
48 Pol. 4 Ville - Secchia (Colmic) (A) 35,00 7 - 9 - 9 -10 30.780
49 Alto Panaro (Sensas Stonfo) (A) 37,00 8 - 9 -10 -10 29.580
50 Alto Panaro (Sensas Stonfo) (C) 38,00 9 - 9 -10 -10 24.880