"
Trofeo Di Serie A1
4░ Prova
Mincio Peschiera
03/09/2017
1 Lenza Mantovana Colmic S.P.S.D. (Colmic) (A) 12,00 2 - 3 - 3 - 4 12.130
2 Pilastroni (Trabucco) (B) 13,00 1 - 1 - 5 - 6 9.600
3 Sommesi Adp (Hydra) (B) 13,00 1 - 3 - 4 - 5 7.670
4 Tritium Asdpd (Tubertini) (A) 13,00 1 - 4 - 4 - 4 12.675
5 Cannisti Pescaluna Asd (Ballabeni-Tubertini) (A) 14,00 1 - 3 - 3 - 7 13.080
6 Garisti Lodigiani A.P.S.D. (Tubertini) (A) 14,00 3 - 3 - 3 - 5 8.450
7 S.P.S.Traghetto (Hydra) (A) 15,00 1 - 1 - 6 - 7 17.825
8 Sommesi Adp (Hydra) (A) 16,00 2 - 2 - 4 - 8 9.910
9 Ravanelli Trabucco S.P.S. (A) 17,00 1 - 2 - 4 -10 12.795
10 Ravanelli Trabucco S.P.S. (B) 17,00 1 - 2 - 6 - 8 11.085
11 Team Fuego S.D. (Tubertini) (A) 18,00 2 - 3 - 5 - 8 9.555
12 I Cagnacci Ads Gps (Colmic) (A) 19,00 1 - 4 - 5 - 9 7.775
13 Le Groane Adps (Maver) (C) 19,00 2 - 3 - 7 - 7 9.645
14 Lenza Mantovana Colmic S.P.S.D. (Colmic) (B) 19,00 2 - 5 - 6 - 6 7.020
15 Team 2000 A.P.D. (Colmic) (A) 20,00 1 - 2 - 7 -10 12.515
16 Dany Club A.S.D.P. (Hydra) (A) 20,00 1 - 3 - 7 - 9 11.525
17 F.Lli Campana Asd Sps (Tubertini) (A) 20,00 2 - 3 - 5 -10 7.345
18 Bassa Lodigiana Senna Acqua Azzurra Asd (Milo) (A) 21,00 1 - 6 - 6 - 8 8.795
19 Cannisti Pescaluna Asd (Ballabeni-Tubertini) (B) 21,00 2 - 3 - 7 - 9 9.660
20 Cannisti Muggio' A.S.D. (Tubertini) (A) 21,00 2 - 4 - 7 - 8 6.765
21 Cannisti Cesanesi A.S.D. (Milo) (A) 22,00 2 - 5 - 6 - 9 8.225
22 Le Groane Adps (Maver) (B) 22,00 2 - 6 - 6 - 8 6.290
22 ,00
23 Nuova Lloyd A.P.S.D. (Colmic) (A) 22,00 3 - 4 - 7 - 8 7.315
24 Cral 1░ Maggio Marcegaglia Hydra Spsd (Hydra) (A) 22,00 4 - 4 - 6 - 8 10.225
25 Voltese A.P.S.D. (Colmic) (A) 23,00 2 - 5 - 8 - 8 4.685
26 Team Fish Pontevichese San Gervasio (Colmic) (A) 24,00 1 - 3 -10 -10 7.076
27 Le Groane Adps (Maver) (A) 24,00 1 - 4 - 9 -10 6.505
28 S.P.S.Traghetto (Hydra) (B) 24,00 1 - 5 - 9 - 9 6.540
29 Rivoltana S.P.S. (A) 24,00 4 - 6 - 7 - 7 5.710
30 Pescatori Lecchese A.S.D. (Colmic) (A) 25,00 4 - 6 - 7 - 8 5.220
31 F.Lli Campana Asd Sps (Tubertini) (B) 26,00 2 - 5 - 9 -10 7.555
32 I Diavoli S.P.S.D. (Tubertini) (A) 26,00 5 - 5 - 8 - 8 6.675
33 Pilastroni (Trabucco) (A) 28,00 3 - 5 -10 -10 10.720
34 Leonessa Brescia (Colmic) (A) 29,00 5 - 6 - 8 -10 4.745
35 Garisti Vercellesi S.P.S. (A) 32,00 4 - 9 - 9 -10 5.185
36 Gloria A.D.P.S. (Tubertini) (A) 32,50 7 - 7 - 9 - 9,5 2.710
37 Leonessa Brescia (Colmic) (B) 33,00 5 - 9 - 9 -10 3.855
38 Con.Pe.Di.Ver. (Shimano) (A) 33,00 6 - 7 -10 -10 1.946
39 Aquarium Virgiliani Milo A.P.S.D. (Milo) (A) 33,00 6 - 8 - 9 -10 2.000
40 Lenza 2000 Zeccone A.S.D. (Maver) (A) 34,00 7 - 8 - 9 -10 2.460