"
Trofeo Di Serie A2
4° Prova
Brian
03/09/2017
1 Minerva Rossoblu68 A.S.D. (Team Bazza) (A) ,00 10 1 - 1 - 2 - 6
2 Le Aquile Colmic A.P.S. (Colmic) (A) ,00 11 1 - 2 - 3 - 5
3 Team Romagna A.S.D. (Trabucco) (B) ,00 14 1 - 3 - 4 - 6
4 La Valle G.P.S. (Milo) (A) ,00 15 1 - 2 - 3 - 9
5 Nettuno S.P.S.D. (Tubertini) (A) ,00 15 2 - 3 - 4 - 6
6 G.P.O. (Tubertini) (B) ,00 16 1 - 2 - 6 - 7
7 Amici Per La Pesca 2011 (Tubertini) (A) ,00 17 1 - 2 - 4 -10
8 Pesca Sport Ferrara Casumaresi A.S.D. (Tubertini) (A) ,00 17 1 - 3 - 4 - 9
9 La Casaleonese S.P.S. (Colmic) (B) ,00 17 2 - 2 - 3 -10
10 Emiliana (Tubertini) (A) ,00 17 2 - 4 - 5 - 6
11 Minerva Rossoblu68 A.S.D. (Team Bazza) (B) ,00 17,5 1 - 2½- 5 - 9
12 Team Sandoną A.D.S. L.S. (Colmic) (A) ,00 18 1 - 4 - 4 - 9
13 Amo Santarcangiolese A.S.D. (Colmic) (A) ,00 18 2 - 3 - 5 - 8
14 Cannisti Dogana Colmic (Colmic) (A) ,00 18 2 - 4 - 5 - 7
15 Pescatori Padovani Asd (Tubertini) (A) ,00 18,5 1 - 2½- 7 - 8
16 River Club Padova Asd (Tubertini) (A) ,00 19 2 - 3 - 5 - 9
17 San Marco A.S.D. (Trabucco) (A) ,00 19 3 - 4 - 6 - 6
18 Canne Estensi (Colmic) (A) ,00 21 1 - 6 - 6 - 8
19 Amo Santarcangiolese A.S.D. (Colmic) (B) ,00 21,5 2 - 4½- 7 - 8
20 La Casaleonese S.P.S. (Colmic) (A) ,00 22 1 - 6 - 7 - 8
21 Pescatori Veneti A.S.D. (A) ,00 22 2 - 5 - 6 - 9
21 ,00
22 La Valle G.P.S. (Milo) (B) ,00 22 3 - 4 - 6 - 9
23 Cannisti Renazzesi Asd (Colmic) (A) ,00 22 3 - 5 - 6 - 8
24 La Ceretana S.P.S. (A) ,00 23 1 - 3 - 9 -10
25 Garisti Dario Albieri A.S.D. (Tubertini) (A) ,00 24 3 - 4 - 7 -10
26 Crevalcore (Tubertini) (A) ,00 24 4 - 4 - 7 - 9
27 G.P.O. (Tubertini) (A) ,00 24 5 - 5 - 6 - 8
28 Team Romagna A.S.D. (Trabucco) (A) ,00 25 2 - 7 - 8 - 8
29 River Club Padova Asd (Tubertini) (B) ,00 26 1 - 8 - 8 - 9
30 Castelmaggiore (Maver) (A) ,00 27 3 - 4 -10 -10
31 Crevalcore (Tubertini) (B) ,00 27 4 - 6 - 7 -10
32 Canne Estensi (Colmic) (C) ,00 27 5 - 7 - 7 - 8
33 Team Match&Feeder A.S.D. (Team Match&Feeder) (A) ,00 28 3 - 7 - 8 -10
34 Canne Estensi (Colmic) (B) ,00 29 1 - 9 - 9 -10
35 Amici Per La Pesca 2011 (Tubertini) (B) ,00 29 5 - 7 - 7 -10
36 Cannisti Sandonatesi A.S.D. A.P.S. (Colmic) (A) ,00 29 5 - 7 - 8 - 9
37 Crevalcore (Tubertini) (C) ,00 30 5 - 7 - 8 -10
38 Camaldoli (Maver) (A) ,00 31 5 - 6 -10 -10
39 Cannisti Renazzesi Asd (Colmic) (B) ,00 33,5 4½- 9 - 9 -11
40 Minerva Rossoblu68 A.S.D. (Team Bazza) (C) ,00 38 8 -10 -10 -10