"
Trofeo Di Serie A3
4° Prova
Scolmatore
02/09/2017
1 T.C.A. Firenze (Maver) (A) 6,00 1 - 1 - 1 - 3 34.710
2 A.S.D.Valdelsa (Colmic) (A) 9,00 2 - 2 - 2 - 3 32.630
3 Lenza Aglianese A.P.D. (Colmic) (B) 11,00 1 - 2 - 4 - 4 27.540
4 Alto Panaro (Sensas Stonfo) (B) 13,00 1 - 1 - 2 - 9 44.060
5 Arno Team A.S.D. (Trabucco) (A) 14,00 1 - 2 - 4 - 7 28.690
6 Circolo Inzani A.S.D. (Tubertini) (A) 15,00 1 - 3 - 4 - 7 27.250
7 Il Torrione Barbo Club A.S.D. (Tubertini) (B) 15,00 2 - 2 - 5 - 6 23.000
8 La Farnese - Torrilese A.D.S. (Trabucco) (A) 17,00 1 - 3 - 5 - 8 20.450
9 La Farnese - Torrilese A.D.S. (Trabucco) (B) 17,00 2 - 3 - 6 - 6 18.560
10 Aurora-Castelletto A.D.P.S. (Tubertini) (A) 17,00 2 - 4 - 5 - 6 20.310
11 Lenza Aglianese A.P.D. (Colmic) (A) 18,00 1 - 1 - 7 - 9 24.960
12 Valdera Lenza Pontederese A.S.D. L.P. (Colmic) (A) 18,00 1 - 2 - 7 - 8 17.390
13 Lenza Aglianese A.P.D. (Colmic) (C) 18,00 1 - 3 - 6 - 8 25.580
14 Oltrarno Asd (Colmic) (A) 18,00 1 - 4 - 5 - 8 23.930
15 Pol. 4 Ville - Secchia (Colmic) (A) 18,00 2 - 2 - 5 - 9 23.420
16 Il Vairone A.P.S.D. (Tubertini) (A) 19,00 1 - 5 - 6 - 7 24.770
17 Il Torrione Barbo Club A.S.D. (Tubertini) (A) 19,00 2 - 4 - 4 - 9 19.050
18 Vasca Azzurra Pappiana S.P.S.D. (Tubertini) (B) 19,00 2 - 4 - 4 - 9 18.710
19 Borghigiana Pellicano (Maver) (B) 19,00 3 - 4 - 4 - 8 22.460
20 Lenza Parmense A.D.S. (Maver) (B) 20,00 1 - 4 - 5 -10 36.110
21 Bellariva Dlf Pontassieve (Colmic) (A) 20,00 1 - 5 - 6 - 8 14.270
22 G. S. C.C.L.Pesca In (Tubertini) (A) 20,00 2 - 3 - 5 -10 20.990
23 Gatto Azzurro A.S.D.P. (Colmic) (B) 20,00 3 - 3 - 4 -10 18.360
24 Lenzatorrelaghese (Colmic) (A) 20,00 3 - 4 - 6 - 7 20.760
25 Club Pesca Sport Salso A.S.D. (Tubertini) (A) 21,00 2 - 2 - 7 -10 23.320
26 Pasquino A.P.S.D. (Colmic) (A) 21,00 3 - 3 - 6 - 9 25.040
27 Il Serchio Lucca Asd A.P.S. (Maver) (A) 21,00 3 - 3 - 6 - 9 20.850
28 Gatto Azzurro A.S.D.P. (Colmic) (A) 22,00 1 - 5 - 8 - 8 19.470
29 Alto Panaro (Sensas Stonfo) (A) 22,00 3 - 4 - 6 - 9 19.150
30 Valdera Lenza Pontederese A.S.D. L.P. (Colmic) (C) 23,00 1 - 2 -10 -10 15.320
31 Lenza Parmense A.D.S. (Maver) (A) 23,00 3 - 5 - 7 - 8 15.180
32 Amici Pescatori Cannisti Senesi A.S.D. (Tubertini) (A) 23,50 5 - 5 - 6 - 7½ 15.720
33 Boretto Po S.P.S.D. (Tubertini) (A) 24,00 5 - 5 - 7 - 7 12.670
34 Oltrarno Asd (Colmic) (B) 24,00 5 - 6 - 6 - 7 12.870
35 Fario S.P.S.D. (Trabucco) (A) 25,00 3 - 5 - 7 -10 16.650
36 G. Pescatori Carrara A.S.D. (Tubertini) (A) 25,00 4 - 5 - 8 - 8 21.490
37 Lenza Aretina Fin-Tes (Colmic) (A) 26,00 2 - 4 -10 -10 13.340
38 Vasca Azzurra Pappiana S.P.S.D. (Tubertini) (A) 26,00 3 - 5 - 9 - 9 16.890
39 Valdera Lenza Pontederese A.S.D. L.P. (Colmic) (B) 27,00 1 - 7 - 9 -10 17.980
40 Bar Sport Fornacette A.S.D. Sps (Colmic) (A) 27,00 3 - 6 - 8 -10 15.890
41 Bar Sport Fornacette A.S.D. Sps (Colmic) (B) 27,00 4 - 6 - 8 - 9 12.790
42 Nuova Sps Terranuovese (Colmic) (A) 28,00 4 - 6 - 9 - 9 15.210
43 A.P.O. Asd (Colmic) (A) 31,00 6 - 7 - 8 -10 10.190
44 Novesi A.S.D. (Maver) (A) 32,00 6 - 7 - 8 -11 12.030
45 Borghigiana Pellicano (Maver) (A) 32,00 6 - 7 - 9 -10 13.720
46 Aurora-Castelletto A.D.P.S. (Tubertini) (B) 32,00 7 - 8 - 8 - 9 8.830
47 Lenza Reggiana A.S.D. (Tubertini) (A) 34,00 5 - 9 -10 -10 9.110
48 Alto Panaro (Sensas Stonfo) (C) 34,50 7½- 9 - 9 - 9 9.900
49 La Canalina A.P.S.D. (Colmic) (A) 35,00 7 - 8 -10 -10 8.240
50 Lomcer Montecatinese (Colmic) (A) 35,00 7 - 8 -10 -10 7.720