"
Trofeo Di Serie A3
6° Prova
Fiuma
24/09/2017
1 Arno Team A.S.D. (Trabucco) (A) 11,50 1 - 3 - 3 - 4½ 9.660
2 Boretto Po S.P.S.D. (Tubertini) (A) 12,00 1 - 1 - 4 - 6 8.330
3 Vasca Azzurra Pappiana S.P.S.D. (Tubertini) (A) 12,00 1 - 2 - 4 - 5 7.570
4 Il Vairone A.P.S.D. (Tubertini) (A) 12,50 1 - 2 - 2 - 7½ 6.880
5 Borghigiana Pellicano (Maver) (A) 13,00 1 - 2 - 3 - 7 7.430
6 Gatto Azzurro A.S.D.P. (Colmic) (A) 14,00 1 - 3 - 4 - 6 6.620
7 Fario S.P.S.D. (Trabucco) (A) 15,00 1 - 2 - 3 - 9 9.430
8 Club Pesca Sport Salso A.S.D. (Tubertini) (A) 16,00 2 - 2 - 5 - 7 7.240
9 La Farnese - Torrilese A.D.S. (Trabucco) (A) 17,00 1 - 1 - 5 -10 7.240
10 Aurora-Castelletto A.D.P.S. (Tubertini) (B) 17,00 1 - 2 - 7 - 7 6.610
11 La Farnese - Torrilese A.D.S. (Trabucco) (B) 17,00 2 - 4 - 5 - 6 8.850
12 Alto Panaro (Sensas Stonfo) (B) 17,00 3 - 4 - 5 - 5 5.400
13 Lenzatorrelaghese (Colmic) (A) 18,00 1 - 3 - 5 - 9 9.470
14 Aurora-Castelletto A.D.P.S. (Tubertini) (A) 18,00 1 - 4 - 6 - 7 6.880
15 Nuova Sps Terranuovese (Colmic) (A) 18,00 3 - 4 - 4 - 7 8.080
16 Il Torrione Barbo Club A.S.D. (Tubertini) (A) 19,00 1 - 1 - 7 -10 9.290
17 Lenza Parmense A.D.S. (Maver) (A) 19,00 1 - 2 - 6 -10 10.300
18 Pasquino A.P.S.D. (Colmic) (A) 19,00 2 - 2 - 6 - 9 7.330
19 G. Pescatori Carrara A.S.D. (Tubertini) (A) 19,00 2 - 4 - 5 - 8 7.970
20 Oltrarno Asd (Colmic) (B) 19,00 3 - 3 - 4 - 9 6.190
21 Lenza Aglianese A.P.D. (Colmic) (A) 20,00 2 - 3 - 5 -10 6.490
22 Oltrarno Asd (Colmic) (A) 20,00 3 - 4 - 5 - 8 7.250
23 Bellariva Dlf Pontassieve (Colmic) (A) 21,00 1 - 4 - 7 - 9 6.710
24 Il Torrione Barbo Club A.S.D. (Tubertini) (B) 21,00 1 - 5 - 5 -10 11.040
25 Valdera Lenza Pontederese A.S.D. L.P. (Colmic) (C) 21,00 2 - 2 - 7 -10 6.410
26 Valdera Lenza Pontederese A.S.D. L.P. (Colmic) (B) 21,00 2 - 3 - 8 - 8 7.970
27 T.C.A. Firenze (Maver) (A) 22,00 2 - 6 - 6 - 8 5.140
28 Amici Pescatori Cannisti Senesi A.S.D. (Tubertini) (A) 22,00 3 - 4 - 6 - 9 6.090
29 Il Serchio Lucca Asd A.P.S. (Maver) (A) 23,00 2 - 4 - 7 -10 5.150
30 Lenza Parmense A.D.S. (Maver) (B) 23,50 4 - 4½- 6 - 9 6.420
31 Lenza Aretina Fin-Tes (Colmic) (A) 24,00 3 - 5 - 8 - 8 5.940
32 Novesi A.S.D. (Maver) (A) 24,00 3 - 6 - 6 - 9 4.190
33 Lenza Aglianese A.P.D. (Colmic) (B) 24,00 4 - 6 - 6 - 8 6.310
34 A.S.D.Valdelsa (Colmic) (A) 24,50 4 - 6 - 6 - 8½ 5.190
35 Vasca Azzurra Pappiana S.P.S.D. (Tubertini) (B) 25,00 1 - 7 - 7 -10 7.130
36 Lenza Aglianese A.P.D. (Colmic) (C) 25,00 3 - 7 - 7 - 8 4.080
37 Bar Sport Fornacette A.S.D. Sps (Colmic) (A) 26,00 1 - 5 -10 -10 7.580
38 Valdera Lenza Pontederese A.S.D. L.P. (Colmic) (A) 27,00 2 - 5 -10 -10 4.310
39 Borghigiana Pellicano (Maver) (B) 27,00 3 - 6 - 9 - 9 5.220
40 Pol. 4 Ville - Secchia (Colmic) (A) 27,00 3 - 7 - 7 -10 7.140
41 Alto Panaro (Sensas Stonfo) (C) 27,50 5 - 6 - 8 - 8½ 3.950
42 Bar Sport Fornacette A.S.D. Sps (Colmic) (B) 29,00 3 - 7 - 9 -10 4.930
43 A.P.O. Asd (Colmic) (A) 29,50 5 - 7½- 8 - 9 4.570
44 G. S. C.C.L.Pesca In (Tubertini) (A) 30,00 4 - 8 - 8 -10 4.820
45 Lenza Reggiana A.S.D. (Tubertini) (A) 30,00 5 - 6 - 9 -10 3.190
46 Circolo Inzani A.S.D. (Tubertini) (A) 31,00 4 - 8 - 9 -10 3.610
47 Gatto Azzurro A.S.D.P. (Colmic) (B) 32,00 6 - 7 - 9 -10 5.200
48 La Canalina A.P.S.D. (Colmic) (A) 32,00 7 - 8 - 8 - 9 3.770
49 Alto Panaro (Sensas Stonfo) (A) 34,00 5 - 8 -10 -11 3.300
50 Lomcer Montecatinese (Colmic) (A) 35,00 8 - 9 - 9 - 9 3.180