"
Campionato Italiano A Squadre
6° Prova
Fissero
24/09/2017
1 Emiliana (Tubertini) (A) 10,00 1 - 1 - 2 - 6 22.680
2 Lenza Aglianese A.P.D. (Colmic) (A) 10,00 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 21.030
3 Oltrarno Asd (Colmic) (B) 13,00 1 - 1 - 3 - 8 32.460
4 Emiliana (Tubertini) (B) 13,00 1 - 1 - 5 - 6 23.740
5 Oltrarno Asd (Colmic) (A) 13,00 1 - 2 - 3 - 7 21.460
6 Lenza Aretina Fin-Tes (Colmic) (A) 13,00 1 - 2 - 5 - 5 27.950
7 Pasquino A.P.S.D. (Colmic) (B) 14,00 2 - 2 - 4 - 6 27.180
8 Amo Santarcangiolese A.S.D. (Colmic) (A) 15,00 1 - 4 - 4 - 6 22.970
9 Arno Team A.S.D. (Trabucco) (A) 16,00 2 - 2 - 5 - 7 21.920
10 Ravanelli Trabucco S.P.S. (A) 16,00 3 - 3 - 5 - 5 18.720
11 Crevalcore (Tubertini) (A) 17,00 1 - 3 - 5 - 8 18.990
12 Lomcer Montecatinese (Colmic) (A) 18,00 1 - 1 - 7 - 9 15.460
13 Amo Santarcangiolese A.S.D. (Colmic) (B) 19,00 1 - 3 - 7 - 8 19.590
14 Cannisti Pescaluna Asd (Ballabeni-Tubertini) (A) 19,00 2 - 2 - 5 -10 19.060
15 U.Sportiva Tolentino '79 A.D. (Maver) (A) 19,00 2 - 3 - 7 - 7 18.230
16 Valdera Lenza Pontederese A.S.D. L.P. (Colmic) (B) 20,00 1 - 4 - 6 - 9 17.680
17 Pescatori Albiatesi A.S.D. (Maver) (A) 20,00 2 - 3 - 6 - 9 16.880
18 T.C.A. Firenze (Maver) (A) 21,00 2 - 3 - 6 -10 17.760
19 Valdera Lenza Pontederese A.S.D. L.P. (Colmic) (A) 22,00 4 - 5 - 5 - 8 22.330
20 Pasquino A.P.S.D. (Colmic) (A) 23,00 2 - 4 - 7 -10 15.800
21 La Casaleonese S.P.S. (Colmic) (A) 23,00 3 - 4 - 8 - 8 18.630
22 River Club Padova Asd (Tubertini) (A) 24,00 1 - 5 - 8 -10 15.770
23 Aspes A.S.D. (Colmic) (A) 24,00 3 - 5 - 7 - 9 17.130
24 F.Lli Campana Asd Sps (Tubertini) (A) 24,00 4 - 4 - 7 - 9 21.180
25 Sommesi Adp (Hydra) (A) 25,00 2 - 6 - 7 -10 16.580
26 Amici Per La Pesca 2011 (Tubertini) (A) 25,00 3 - 6 - 7 - 9 19.820
27 Alto Panaro (Sensas Stonfo) (A) 26,00 3 - 5 - 9 - 9 14.290
28 Crevalcore (Tubertini) (B) 26,00 4 - 5 - 8 - 9 17.860
29 Blue River A.S.D. (Maver) (A) 26,00 4 - 6 - 6 -10 15.730
30 Cormorano A.S.D. (Colmic) (A) 27,00 3 - 6 - 8 -10 19.960
31 Cannisti Club Vicenza Asd (Colmic) (A) 28,00 2 - 6 -10 -10 16.860
32 Longobardi Asd (Milo) (A) 28,00 4 - 6 - 8 -10 16.090
33 Lomcer Montecatinese (Colmic) (B) 28,00 4 - 7 - 8 - 9 17.840
34 Ravanelli Trabucco S.P.S. (B) 29,00 5 - 6 - 8 -10 13.750
35 Il Gambero Milords S.P.S.D. (Maver) (A) 30,00 3 - 8 - 9 -10 14.920
36 Borghigiana Pellicano (Maver) (A) 30,50 4 - 8 - 9 - 9½ 13.260
37 Team Blue Marlin Roma Ggianty (Colmic) (A) 31,00 5 - 7 - 9 -10 13.420
38 Longobardi Asd (Milo) (B) 31,00 6 - 8 - 8 - 9 12.310
39 Le Groane Adps (Maver) (A) 31,00 7 - 7 - 7 -10 13.850
40 La Ceretana S.P.S. (A) 32,50 4 - 9 - 9½-10 12.870